Showing 1 title of total 1 (name Kyle Newacheck).  

×

Kyle Newacheck

Born: January 23, 1984 in Walnut Creek, California, USA

Birth Name: Kyle Richard Newacheck

Height: 6' 1½" (1.87 m)

Short Biography: Kyle Newacheck was born on January 23, 1984 in Walnut Creek, California, USA as Kyle Richard Newacheck. He is a writer and producer, known for Workaholics (2011), Game Over, Man! (2018) and Community (2009).

@IMDb

Murder Mystery (2019)

# 15842 IMDb PG-13 

Murder Mystery (2019)

Director: Kyle Newacheck

Action, Comedy, Mystery, Romance (1h 37min)

USA USA

Rated 6.2 after 8,822 votes, 35% postive reviews on 16-Jun-19.

A New York cop and his wife go on a European vacation to reinvigorate the spark in their marriage, but end up getting framed and on the run for the death of an elderly billionaire.

16,715 movies | 11,167 in HiDef | 250 of TOP#250 | 16,715 posters | 90,404 photos | 240,568 biographies